VIP Level / SVIP Level / SVIP Store Upgrade Requirements

This post will show you how many VIP points / SVIP points you need to upgrade your VIP Level, SVIP level & how many store points you need to upgrade your SVIP Store after Reaching SVIP 10

VIP Level Requirements:

LevelVIP PointsCumulative (from VIP 1)
VIP 2500500
VIP 31,0001,500
VIP 42,5004,000
VIP 56,00010,000
VIP 68,00018,000
VIP 712,00030,000
VIP 820,00050,000
VIP 970,000120,000
VIP 10120,000240,000
SVIP 160,000300,000

SVIP Level Requirements:

LevelSVIP PointsCumulative (from SVIP 1)
SVIP 22,0002,000
SVIP 35,0007,000
SVIP 48,00015,000
SVIP 512,00027,000
SVIP 620,00047,000
SVIP 730,00077,000
SVIP 850,000127,000
SVIP 975,000202,000
SVIP 10100,000302,000

SVIP Store Requirements (Unlocked after you reach SVIP 10):

Store LevelStore PointsCumulative
246,70046,700
396,000142,700
4192,800335,500
5400,000735,500
6971,0001,706,500
71,435,5003,142,000
81,800,0004,942,000
92,700,0007,642,000
103,600,00011,242,000
11
12

Links:
Support Me: paypal.me/flaviogaming
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCK-N8bZlF9edJmWKe3X4eqw
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/flaviogaming300/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/FlavioGaming96
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/flavio__gaming/

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.